Shandong Huasheng Zhongtian Machinery Group

Subsidiary
CH EN
Back to top

EX300DS2022-100



REF. PART NUMBER PART NAME CODE NO. QTY REMARKS INTERCHANGE
10 291-10102-61 CRANK CASE CP 8826- 1    
  291-10102-51 CRANK CASE CP -8825 1    
20 237-14202-03 VALVE GUIDE - 2 5.5DX9.5DX27L  
26 277-16010-01 STEM SEAL - 1 5.5DX9.5DX15DX7.8B  
30 044-03001-60 OIL SEAL - 1 30DX45DX7B  
40 060-03003-41 BALL BEARING - 1 30DX62DX16B  
50 277-15011-03 PIPE KNOCK - 2    
60 010-50802-90 STUD - 2 M8X1.25X30L  
70 010-50604-10 STUD - 2 M6X1.0X107L  
75 044-00600-20 OIL SEAL - 1    
80 040-11400-30 OIL DRAIN PLUG - 2    
90 021-11400-20 GASKET 14 - 2    
210 279-11101-31 MAIN BEARING COVER C - 1    
220 044-03001-60 OIL SEAL - 1 30DX45DX7B  
230 060-03003-70 BALL BEARING - 1 30DX62DX16B  
250 277-45004-K1 GOVERNOR GEAR CP - 1    
260 277-41902-01 GOVERNOR SLEEVE - 1    
280 021-32000-50 GASKET - 2 20DX27DX1.5T RUBBER  
285 279-63601-30 OIL GAUGE AY - 2    
300 001-04083-50 FLANGE BOLT - 7 M8X1.25X16DX35L  
610 279-13002-31 CYLINDER HEAD CP - 1    
620 279-15001-33 GASKET (HEAD) - 1 T=0.2  
630 011-00802-40 FLANGE BOLT - 4 M8X1.25X16DX68L  
631 011-00803-10 FLANGE BOLT - 1 M8X1.25X16DX33L  
680 277-15503-01 ROCKER COVER CP - 1    
690 277-16001-13 GASKET(ROCKER COVER) - 1 T=0.5  
700 277-15011-03 PIPE KNOCK - 2    
710 011-00600-20 FLANGE BOLT - 4 M6X1.0X14DX12L  
960 279-99001-37 GASKET SET - 1    

Quick Search:

Select Huasheng Brands
  • Huasheng Taishan
  • Kasei
Huasheng Taishan
Huasheng Taishan
Product Model

Check other Models of the Brand:

Customer Service Center: +86-539-8488668 info@hszt.cn

Shandong Huasheng Zhongtian Machinery Group

Copyright© Shandong Huasheng Zhongtian Machinery Group All rights reserved