Shandong Huasheng Zhongtian Machinery Group

Subsidiary
CH EN
Back to top

EX300DS2022-302



REF. PART NUMBER PART NAME CODE NO. QTY REMARKS INTERCHANGE
10 279-31602-21 CAM SHAFT CP - 1   279-31602-31
23 277-35101-01 PIN(CAM SHAFT) CP - 1    
27 024-00600-30 O RING - 1 5.8DX9.6D  
34 277-38601-03 PIN(SPRING) - 1 4DX8DX9L  
35 279-36401-03 RELEASE LEVER - 1    
37 277-36501-03 CLIP - 1 13.8DX20.3DX0.4T  
38 277-38703-03 RETURN SPRING - 1 D=0.55  
60 279-33601-03 VALVE SPRING - 2 19.2DX2.3DX27.4L  
70 269-33701-03 SPRING RETAINER - 2    
80 279-33401-H3 INTAKE VALVE - 1 28.5DX5.5DX67.8L  
90 279-33501-H3 EXHAUST VALVE - 1 26.5DX5.5DX67.8L  
95 132-10KA0-31 COLLET-VALVE - 4    
150 279-35602-H1 TIMING CHAIN CP - 1 100 LINK  
160 277-36911-03 TENTIONER - 1    
163 277-37101-03 SPRING(TENTIONER) - 1 10DX1.8DX14L N=4.5  
166 277-36902-03 PIN(TENTIONER) - 1 6DX13DX34L  
170 277-36913-13 CHAIN GUIDE - 1    
200 277-35004-01 PIN(ROCKER) CP - 1    
202 003-13050-00 CLIP - 1 5DX11DX0.6T  
220 277-36201-00 ROCKER ARM(IN) AY - 1    
225 277-36202-00 ROCKER ARM(EX) AY - 1    
230 014-90500-20 ADJUST SCREW - 1 M5X0.5X23L  
231 014-90500-20 ADJUST SCREW - 1 M5X0.5X23L  
240 017-00500-30 NUT - 1 M5X0.5X4.1H  
241 017-00500-30 NUT - 1 M5X0.5X4.1H  
290 011-00600-10 FLANGE BOLT - 1 M6X1.0X14DX8L  
310 279-30501-01 MUFFLER CP - 1    
320 279-34702-01 MUFFLER COVER CP - 1    
330 279-39101-11 MUFFLER BRACKET CP - 1    
340 277-35201-13 GASKET(MUFFLER) - 1 T=0.2 26D 9DX58P  
341 277-35201-01 GASKET CP(EXHAUST) - 1 T=1.6 28D 8.5DX52P  
350 002-38080-00 FLANGE NUT - 2 M8X1.25X17DX7.5H  
351 002-38080-00 FLANGE NUT - 2 M8X1.25X17DX7.5H  
360 011-00600-10 FLANGE BOLT - 4 M6X1.0X14DX8L  
370 001-14082-00 BOLT AND WASHER AY - 2 M8X1.25X20L W/W,SW  
375 001-14081-60 BOLT AND WASHER AY - 1 M8X1.25X16L W/W,SW  
405 277-34001-01 EXHAUST PIPE CP - 1    
415 010-50802-90 STUD - 2 M8X1.25X30L  
540 279-32902-J1 INSULATOR CP - 1 W/GASKET  
550 279-35903-J3 GASKET2(INSULATOR) - 1 T=0.5  
560 279-35902-J3 GASKET1(INSULATOR) - 1 T=0.5  
570 002-38060-00 FLANGE NUT - 2 M6X1.0X13DX6H  
580 001-04062-00 FLANGE BOLT - 1 M6X1.0X13DX20L  
620 279-39001-01 BRACKET(A/C) CP - 1   279-39001-11
850 291-66001-H0 RUBBER PIPE AY - 1    
860 056-60002-50 CLAMP - 1 6.5DX10BX95LX0.6T  

Quick Search:

Select Huasheng Brands
  • Huasheng Taishan
  • Kasei
Huasheng Taishan
Huasheng Taishan
Product Model

Check other Models of the Brand:

Customer Service Center: +86-539-8488668 info@hszt.cn

Shandong Huasheng Zhongtian Machinery Group

Copyright© Shandong Huasheng Zhongtian Machinery Group All rights reserved