Shandong Huasheng Zhongtian Machinery Group

Subsidiary
CH EN
Back to top

EX300DS2022-400



REF. PART NUMBER PART NAME CODE NO. QTY REMARKS INTERCHANGE
13 279-42301-60 GOVERNOR LEVER AY - 1    
20 277-42201-33 GOVERNOR SHAFT - 1    
30 279-42701-23 GOVERNOR ROD - 1    
40 277-42801-23 ROD SPRING - 1 7DX0.5DX182L N=16  
50 003-13050-00 CLIP - 1 5DX11DX0.6T  
60 001-14062-50 BOLT AND WASHER AY - 1 M6X1.0X25L W/W,SW  
70 018-60600-20 NUT - 1 M6X1.0X4.9H SQUARE  
80 279-42505-43 GOVERNOR SPRING - 1 7.5DX0.7DX115L N=25  
310 277-46501-11 SPEED CONTROL CP - 1    
360 004-31064-00 SCREW - 1 M6X1.0X40L  
370 002-17060-00 NUT - 1 M6X1.0X5H  
485 011-00600-20 FLANGE BOLT - 2 M6X1.0X14DX12L  

Quick Search:

Select Huasheng Brands
  • Huasheng Taishan
  • Kasei
Huasheng Taishan
Huasheng Taishan
Product Model

Check other Models of the Brand:

Customer Service Center: +86-539-8488668 info@hszt.cn

Shandong Huasheng Zhongtian Machinery Group

Copyright© Shandong Huasheng Zhongtian Machinery Group All rights reserved