Shandong Huasheng Zhongtian Machinery Group

Subsidiary
CH EN
Back to top

EX300DS2022-500



REF. PART NUMBER PART NAME CODE NO. QTY REMARKS INTERCHANGE
10 279-51226-01 BLOWER HOUSING CP - 1 CANARY YELLOW  
20 073-20058-20 LABEL(TRADE MARK) - 1 60D  
25 073-20057-60 LABEL(WARNING) - 1    
40 011-00600-30 FLANGE BOLT - 4 M6X1.0X14DX14L  
61 279-52702-13 BAFFLE 2(HEAD) - 1    
62 277-55002-03 DUCT (CASE) - 1    
81 011-00600-20 FLANGE BOLT - 1 M6X1.0X14DX12L  
82 011-00600-20 FLANGE BOLT - 3 M6X1.0X14DX12L  
220 013-00602-81 BOLT AND WASHER AY - 4 M6X1.0X14L W/SW  
850 279-59604-13 SPONGE 4 - 1 90X70X5T  

Quick Search:

Select Huasheng Brands
  • Huasheng Taishan
  • Kasei
Huasheng Taishan
Huasheng Taishan
Product Model

Customer Service Center: +86-539-8488668 info@hszt.cn

Shandong Huasheng Zhongtian Machinery Group

Copyright© Shandong Huasheng Zhongtian Machinery Group All rights reserved